Author name: Umar Draz

educationist

The capital of the Panama is _______?

A. Oslo
B. Abuja
C. Panama city
D. Muscat
Correct answer is: C. Panama city
null

The Capital of the Lebanon is___________?

A. Jorden
B. Beirut
C. Tyre
D. Sidon
Correct answer is: B. Beirut
null

The Capital of Albania is__________?

A. Luanda
B. Tirana
C. Vienna
D. Baku
Correct answer is: B. Tirana
null

Capital of Algeria is__________?

A. Vienna
B. Algiers
C. Annaba
D. Oran
Correct answer is: B. Algiers
null

Capital of Bangladesh is_________?

A. Minsk
B. Manama
C. Dhaka
D. Karachi
Correct answer is: C. Dhaka
null

Capital of Bulgaria is__________?

A. Sofia
B. Norway
C. Ottawa
D. Yaonde
Correct answer is: A. Sofia
null

Capital of Belgium is_________?

A. Brussels
B. La pez
C. Paris
D. Ottawa
Correct answer is: A. Brussels
null

Which one is the capital of Malta?

A. Vatican City
B. Sydney
C. Bern
D. Valletta
Correct answer is: D. Valletta
null

Which country has NO capital in the world?

A. Papua New Guinea
B. Nauru
C. Vatican City
D. None of them
Correct answer is: B. Nauru
null

Juba is the capital of ___________ ?

A. Spain
B. Suriname
C. South Sudan
D. Somalia
Correct answer is: C. South Sudan
null
Join Our WhatsApp Channel! ×
Scroll to Top