Capital of Sudan is_________? A. Jamestown B. Juba C. Dodoma D. Khartoum Correct answer is: D. Khartoum null
The Winter Capital of the Balochistan? A. Ziarat B. Gwadar C. Quetta D. Dera Bugti Correct answer is: B. Gwadar null
apital of Croatia is_____________? A. Zagreb B. Rijeka C. Sisak D. Zadar Correct answer is: A. Zagreb null
Manila is the capital and seaport of ________? A. Phillipines B. Coast Rica C. Croatia D. Montenegro Correct answer is: A. Phillipines null
Reykjavik is the capital of ________? A. Iceland B. Ireland C. Croatia D. Montenegro Correct answer is: A. Iceland null
What is the Capital of Monaco? A. Mont Karl B. Monte Carlo C. Monaco D. Mancino Correct answer is: B. Monte Carlo null
Tripoli is the capital of which country? A. Libya B. Malawi C. Mali D. Rwanda Correct answer is: A. Libya null
Lime is the capital of which country? A. Peru B. Surinam C. Bolivia D. Haiti Correct answer is: A. Peru null
Which of the following Country has its Capital name same as country’s name? A. Macau B. Singapore C. Vatican city D. B & C Correct answer is: A. Macau A: Macau
Helsinki is the capital of which country? A. Poland B. North korea C. Finland D. Austria Correct answer is: C. Finland null